Contrast version
russian paralympic committee
Personal area

Committees, Commissions, Councils and working groups of RPC

RPC WORKING GROUP ON PREPARATION OF RUSSIAN PARALYMPIC TEAM FOR TOKYO 2020 PARALYMPIC GAMES

Состав Утвержден 12/01/2016 | Состав Изменен 03/30/2021


ФИОДолжность
1.PAVEL
ROZHKOV
- Head of Working Group, Chairman of the RPC Governing Board, RPC First Vice-President
2.ANDREY
STROKIN
- Deputy Head of Working Group, RPC Secretary General, President of the Russian Federation of Sport of Persons with Physical Impairment
3.LIDIYA
ABRAMOVA
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, RPC Vice-President, President of Blind Sport Federation
4.SERGEY
EVSEEV
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, RPC Vice-President, President of Russian Federation of Persons with Intellectual Disabilities
5.TATYANA
ZAYTSEVA
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, Adviser of RPC Head of Staff
6.LEV
SELEZNEV
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, RPC Honored Vice-President
7.OLGA
SEMENOVA
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, Head of RPC Department for preparation and participation at Paralympic Games
8.NATALIYA
SLADKOVA
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, Adviser of RPC Head of Staff
9.MAGOMED
ABDULLAEV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para-Taekwondo Team
10.OLEG
BELOSHENKO
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Men’s Goalball Team
11.VYACHESLAV
BOCHAROV
- Member of the Working Group, Member of RPC Governing Board, President of Moscow Regional Public Organization
12.PETR
BUYLOV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Athletics Team for Persons with Visual Impairment
13.DMITRY
VARFOLOMEEV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Badminton Team
14.VALERY
VISHNYAKOV
- Member of the Working Group, Head of Russian Para Table Tennis team for Persons with Physical Impairment
15.MARINA
GLAZYRINA
- Member of the Working Group, Senior Specialist of RPC Organizational Department
16.SERGEY
GLUSHAKOV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Wheelchair Rugby Team
17.STEPAN
GOLOVIN
- Member of the Working Group, First Deputy of Director General of NPF “Orto-Kosmos”
18.IVAN
DAVYDOV
- Member of the Working Group, Head of RPC Organizational Department
19.SERGEY
DIVENKO
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Swimming Team of Persons with Intellectual Disabilities
20.ALEXANDER
ERASTOV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian 5-a-side Football Team
21.ALEXEY
ZENISHCHEV
- Member of the Working Group, Head of Para-Taekwondo Committee of the Russian Taekwondo Union
22.ISLAM
IBRAGIMOV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Judo Team
23.GUZEL
IDRISOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Head of RPC Medical, Anti-doping and Scientific Department
24.KHASAN
ISMAILOV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Wheelchair Fencing Team
25.OLEG
KOSTYUCHENKO
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Athletics team of Persons with Physical Impairment
26.DMITRY
KOTYREV
- Member of the Working Group, Director of State Budget Enterprise of Moscow Region “Center of Sport Preparation of Paralympic, Deaflympic and Non-Olympic Sports”
27.ANDREY
KOCHNOV
- Member of the Working Group, Deputy of Head of RPC Department for preparation and participation at Paralympic Games
28.DMITRY
KRASILNIKOV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Powerlifting Team of Persons with Physical Impairment
29.TATYANA
KUZNETSOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Boccia Team
30.VIKTORIYA
LYUBAZNOVA
- Secretary of the Working Group
31.ARKHILE
MAVROFIDI
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Canoe Team of Persons with Physical Impairment
32.IGOR
MEDVEDEV
- Member of the Working Group, Member of RPC Governing Board, Head of RPC Medical, Anti-doping and Classification Commission
33.MARINA
MOLOKOEDOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Chief Accountant – Head of RPC Financial Department
34.OLGA
MURINA
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Wheelchair Tennis Team
35.EKATERINA
MUKHORTOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para cycling Team of Persons with Physical Impairment
36.ILKAM
NABIEV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Women’s Goalball Team
37.YURIY
NAZARENKO
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Swimming Team of Persons with Physical Impairment
38.SERGEY
NESTEROV
- Member of the Working Group
39.MARINA
NIKITINA
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Triathlon Team of Persons with Physical Impairment
40.ALEXANDER
OVSYANNIKOV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Men’s and Women’s Sitting Volleyball Team
41.RAISA
OGANESYAN
- Member of the Working Group, Director General of the Russian Federation of Sport of Persons with Physical Impairment
42.DMITRY
OLENEVSKIY
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Wheelchair Basketball Team
43.TATYANA
OLKHOVAYA
- Member of the Working Group, Director General of the Russian Federation of Sport of Persons with Intellectual Disabilities, Head coach of Sports of Persons with Intellectual Disabilities
44.IGOR
IGOR
- Member of the Working Group, Coach of Russian Shooting Para Sport Team of Persons with Physical Impairment
45.EKATERINA
PRONINA
- Member of the Working Group, Head of RPC International Department
46.ALEXANDER
PYALIN
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Rowing Team of Persons with Physical Impairment
47.EVGENIY
RUDNEV
- Member of the Working Group, Acting head coach of Russian Para Equestrian Team of Persons with Physical Impairment
48.VIKTOR
SAPUNOV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Archery Team of Persons with Physical Impairment
49.MIKHAIL
SIMAKIN
- Member of the Working Group, Deputy head of RPC International Department
50.VALENTINA
SUKHANOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Athletics team of Persons with Intellectual Disabilities
51.IGOR
TVERYAKOV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Swimming Team of Persons with Visual Impairment
52.ARTEM
TOROPCHIN
- Member of the Working Group, Deputy RPC Head of Staff
53.VYACHESLAV
USTINOVICH
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Cycling Team of Persons with Visual Impairment
54.KSENIYA
FILIPPOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Head of RPC PR Department
55.ALEXANDER
KHOROV
- Member of the Working Group, Head of Russian Para Table Tennis team for Persons with Intellectual Disabilities
56.LYUBOV
SHEINA
- Member of the Working Group, Accountant of RPC Financial Department
57.SERGEY
SHIRSHOV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Triathlon Team of Persons with Visual Impairment
58.TATYANA
PUSHKINA
- Member of the Working Group, Head of the Department of Sports Medicine and Digitalization of the FMBA of Russia

RPC WORKING GROUP ON PREPARATION OF RUSSIAN PARALYMPIC TEAM FOR BEIJING 2022 PARALYMPIC WINTER GAMES

Состав Утвержден 04/25/2018 | Состав Изменен 06/13/2019 03:53:00 pm


ФИОДолжность
1.PAVEL
ROZHKOV
- Head of Working Group, Chairman of the RPC Governing Board, RPC First Vice-President
2.ANDREY
STROKIN
- Deputy Head of Working Group, RPC Secretary General, President of the Russian Federation of Sport of Persons with Physical Impairment
3.LIDIYA
ABRAMOVA
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, RPC Vice-President, President of Blind Sport Federation
4.OLGA
ZHARKOVA
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, Secretary General of Russian Curling Federation
5.TATYANA
ZAYTSEVA
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, Adviser of RPC Head of Staff
6.LEV
SELEZNEV
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, RPC Honored Vice-President
7.OLGA
SEMENOVA
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, Head of RPC Department for preparation and participation at Paralympic Games
8.NATALIA
SLADKOVA
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, Adviser of RPC Head of Staff
9.ANTON
BATUGIN
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Wheelchair Curling Team
10.RUSLAN
BATYRSHIN
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Hockey Team
11.NATALYA
BRUSOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Alpine Skiing Team for Persons with Visual Impairment
12.ANDREY
GLADYSHEV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Biathlon Team for Persons with Physical Impairment
13.STEPAN
GOLOVIN
- Member of the Working Group, First Deputy of Director General of NPF “Orto-Kosmos”
14.IRINA
GROMOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Nordic Skiing Team for Persons with Physical Impairment
15.IVAN
DAVYDOV
- Member of the Working Group, Head of RPC Organizational Department
16.GUZEL
IDRISOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Head of RPC Medical, Anti-doping and Scientific Department
17.ALEXEY
KOPYTIN
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Nordic Skiing Team for Persons with Visual Impairment
18.ANDREY
KOCHNOV
- Member of the Working Group, Deputy of Head of RPC Department for preparation and participation at Paralympic Games
19.VIKTORIYA
LYUBAZNOVA
- Secretary of the Working Group
20.MARINA
MOLOKOEDOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Chief Accountant – Head of RPC Financial Department
21.ALEXANDER
NAZAROV
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Alpine Skiing Team for Persons with Physical Impairment
22.RAISA
OGANESYAN
- Member of the Working Group, Director General of the Russian Federation of Sport of Persons with Physical Impairment
23.EVGENIY
PRONASHKO
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para Snowboard Team
24.EKATERINA
PRONINA
- Member of the Working Group, Head of RPC International Department
25.ARTEM
TOROPCHIN
- Member of the Working Group, Deputy RPC Head of Staff
26.KSENIYA
FILIPPOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Head of RPC PR Department

RPC ATHLETES’ COMMISSION

Состав Утвержден 06/26/2018 | Состав Изменен 03/30/2021


ФИОДолжность
1.OLGA
SEMENOVA
- Chairwomen of the Commission, RPC Vice-President, 3- times Paralympic champion
2.IRINA
KALYANOVA
- Commission Member, Member of RPC Governing Board, 2-times bronze medalist of Paralympic Games
3.SERGEY
SHILOV
- Commission Member, 6- times Paralympic champion
4.ANNA
MILENINA
- Commission Member, 7- times Paralympic champion
5.ALEXANDER
SHEVCHENKO
- Commission Member, Silver medalist of Paralympic Games
6.ANDREY
KOCHNOV
- Secretary of the Commission, Deputy of Head of RPC Department for preparation and participation at Paralympic Games

RPC INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS COMMITTEE

Состав Утвержден 06/26/2018


ФИОДолжность
1.ANDREY
STROKIN
- Chairman of the Committee, RPC Secretary General
2.EKATERINA
PRONINA
- Deputy Chair of the Committee, Head of RPC International Department
3.MIKHAIL
SIMAKIN
- Secretary of the Committee, Deputy Head of RPC International Department
4.LIDIYA
ABRAMOVA
- Committee Member, IBSA Executive Committee Member
5.ALEXEY
BARYAEV
- Committee Member, IBSA Goalball Sport Director
6.EVGENIY
BUKHAROV
- Committee Member, Member of IPC Paralympic Games Committee
7.KONSTANTIN
VASILYEV
- Committee Member, Member of World Para Dance Sport STC, Head of Technical Control of World Para Dance Sport
8.IVAN
VOLOSACH
- Committee Member, Sport Director of Swimming of the INAS-Europe
9.ALEXEY
KOBELEV
- Committee Member, member of the STC of the World Para Nordic Skiing
10.ALEXANDER
NAZAROV
- Committee Member, member of coaching advisory group of World Para Alpine Skiing
11.MARIYA
NOGINA
- Committee Member, member of INAS Eligibility Committee
12.KSENIYA
OVSYANNIKOVA
- Committee Member, member of IWAS Wheelchair Fencing Promotion Committee
13.TATYANA
OLKHOVAYA
- Committee Member, member of INAS-Europe Executive Committee
14.IGOR
SAZONOV
- Committee Member, member of Para Table Tennis Committee of ETTU
15.VLADIMIR
SKRABOV
- Committee Member, member of IDCD Medical Commission
16.NATALYA
SLADKOVA
- Committee Member, Senior Specialist of RPC Department for preparation and participation at Paralympic Games
17.IGOR
TVERYAKOV
- Committee Member, member of international expert group to develop new classification concept in swimming at IBSA

REGIONAL POLICY COMMITTEE

Состав Утвержден 06/26/2018


ФИОДолжность
1.ARTEM
TOROPCHIN
- Chairman of the Committee, Deputy PRC Head of Staff
2.NADEZHDA
BANNIKOVA
- Chairman of the Committee, member of RPC Governing Board
3.VLADIMIR
BARDYSHEV
- Chairman of the Committee, member of RPC Governing Board, responsible for cooperation with Northern-Caucasus Federal District
4.GENNADIY
DEMENTYEV
- Chairman of the Committee, member of RPC Governing Board
5.LEONID
ZHESTYANNIKOV
- Chairman of the Committee, member of RPC Governing Board, responsible for cooperation with North-Western Federal District
6.VIKTOR
ZAKHAROV
- Chairman of the Committee, member of RPC Governing Board
7.ALEXANDER
IVONIN
- Chairman of the Committee, member of RPC Governing Board, о responsible for cooperation with Ural Federal District
8.MARINA
KASHCHEEVA
- Chairman of the Committee, member of RPC Governing Board, responsible for cooperation with Central Federal District
9.ALEXEY
KOLESNIKOV
- Chairman of the Committee, member of RPC Governing Board
10.KSENIYA
FILIPPOVA
- Secretary of the Committee, Head of RPC PR Department

INFORMATIONAL AND ANALITYCS COMMISSION

Состав Утвержден 06/26/2018


ФИОДолжность
1.ARTEM
TOROPCHIN
- Chairman of the Commission, Deputy PRC Head of Staff
2.TATYANA
ZAYTSEVA
- Commission Member, Advisor of RPC Head of Staff
3.GUZEL
IDRISOVA
- Commission Member, Head of RPC Medical, Anti-doping and Scientific Department
4.YURY
NAZARENKO
- Commission Member
5.EKATERINA
PRONINA
- Commission Member, Head Of RPC International Department
6.OLGA
SEMENOVA
- Commission Member, Head of RPC Department for preparation and participation at Paralympic Games, 3-times Paralympic champion
7.NATALYA
SLADKOVA
- Commission Member, Advisor of RPC Head of Staff
8.KSENIYA
FILIPPOVA
- Commission Member, Head of RPC PR Department
9.IVAN
DAVYDOV
- Secretary of the Commission, Head of RPC Organizational Department

LEGISLATION COMMITTEE

Состав Утвержден 06/26/2018 | Состав Изменен 03/30/2021


ФИОДолжность
1.ARTEM
TOROPCHIN
- Chairman of the Committee, Deputy RPC Head of Staff
2.ANDREY
STROKIN
- Deputy Chair of the Committee, RPC Secretary General, 5-times Paralympic champion
3.SERGEY
DUNIN
- Deputy Chair of the Committee, Advisor of RPC Head of Staff
4.SERGEY
PEREVEDENTSEV
- Committee Member, member of Central Committee of Profsporttur of Russia
5.KSENIYA
SHCHEGLOVA
- Committee Member, Penta Lex Senor Lawyer
6.ALEXEY
MONAKHOV
- Committee Member, member of Central Committee of Profsporttur of Russia
7.VLADIMIR
LAZUTKIN
- Secretary of the Committee

RPC SCIENCE AND EDUCATION COMMITTEE

Состав Утвержден 06/26/2018


ФИОДолжность
1.SERGEY
EVSEEV
- Chairman of the Committee, RPC Vice-President, President of Russian Federation of Persons with Intellectual Disabilities, Department Chairman of P.F. Lesgaft NGU
2.GUZEL
IDRISOVA
- Deputy Chair of the Committee, Head of RPC Medical, Anti-doping and Scientific Department
3.ALEXEY
BARYAEV
- Committee Member, Deputy Director of Development and Cooperation of St-Petersburg Research Institute of Physical Culture
4.SERGEY
VOROBYEV
- Committee Member, Director of St-Petersburg Research Institute of Physical Culture
5.NATALYA
RUBTSOVA
- Committee Member, docent of Philosophy and Sociology Department at united primary trade union cell of FGBOU VPO “RGUFKSMiT”
6.VLADIMIR
FURAEV
- Committee Member, Head of Professional education Section of Department of Science and Education of the Russian Ministry of Education.
7.OLGA
EVSEEVA
- Committee Member, Director of Adaptive Physical Culture Institute at National State University of Physical Culture, Sport and Health
8.BAIR
BARDYSHEV
- Secretary of the Committee, specialist of RPC Medical, Anti-doping and Scientific Department

MEDICAL, ANTI-DOPING AND CLASSIFIACTION COMMISSION

Состав Утвержден 06/26/2018


ФИОДолжность
1.IGOR
MEDVEDEV
- Chairman of the Commission, RPC Governing Board member
2.GUZEL
IDRISOVA
- Deputy Chair of the Commission, Head of RPC Medical, Anti-doping and Scientific Department
3.NATALYA
SLADKOVA
- Commission member, Advisor of RPC Head of Staff
4.ELENA
KOPYTINA
- Commission member, managing director of development of blind sport at the Blind Sport Federation
5.TATYANA
OLKHOVAYA
- Commission member, Director General of Russian Federation of Sport for Persons with Intellectual Disabilities
6.IZOLDA
CHKONIYA
- Commission member, representative of Russian CP Football Federation
7.TATYANA
PUSHKINA
- Commission member, Chair of Sport Medicine Department of Federal Medical-Biological Agency of Russia
8.VLADIMIR
GARKAVENKO
- Commission member, Director General FGBU Federal Medical Center of Rosimushchestvo
9.BAIR
BARDYSHEV
- Secretary of the Committee, specialist of RPC Medical, Anti-doping and Scientific Department

RPC WORKING GROUP ON PREPARATION OF IMPORTANT SOCIAL EVENTS

Состав Утвержден 06/26/2018


ФИОДолжность
1.ARTEM
TOROPCHIN
- Chairman of the Working Group, Deputy PRC Head of Staff
2.KSENIYA
FILIPPOVA
- Deputy Chair of the Working Group, Head of RPC PR Department
3.AVTANDIL
BARAMIDZE
- Member of the Working Group, President of Russian CP Football Federation
4.VYACHESLAV
BOCHAROV
- Member of the Working Group, Member of RPC Governing Board
5.LEONID
ZHESTYANNIKOV
- Member of the Working Group, Member of RPC Governing Board
6.ALEXEY
KOLESNIKOV
- Member of the Working Group, Member of RPC Governing Board
7.MARINA
MOLOKOEDOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Chief Accountant – Head of RPC Financial Department
8.EKATERINA
PRONINA
- Member of the Working Group, Head of RPC International Department
9.OLGA
SEMENOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Head of RPC Department for preparation and participation at Paralympic Games
10.ANDREY
STROKIN
- Member of the Working Group, RPC Secretary General, Deputy PRC Head of Staff
11.IVAN
DAVYDOV
- Secretary of the Working Group, Head of RPC Organizational Department

RPC COUNCIL ON COORDINATION OF PROGRAMS, PLANS AND EVENTS

Состав Утвержден 06/26/2018 | Состав Изменен 03/30/2021


ФИОДолжность
1.PAVEL
ROZHKOV
- Head of Council, Chairman of the RPC Governing Board, RPC First Vice-President
2.ANDREY
STROKIN
- Deputy Head of Council, RPC Secretary General, 5-times Paralympic champion
3.LIDIYA
ABRAMOVA
- Council Member, RPC Vice-President, President of Russian Blind Sport Federation
4.AVTANDIL
BARAMIDZE
- Council Member, President of Russian CP Football Federation
5.SERGEY
EVSEEV
- Council Member, RPC Vice-President, President of Russian federation of Sport for Persons with Intellectual Disabilities
6.LEV
SELEZNEV
- Council Member, RPC Honored Vice-President, Honored President of Russian Federation of Sports for Persons with Physical Impairment
7.OLGA
SEMENOVA
- Council Member, Head of RPC Department for preparation and participation at Paralympic Games
8.VLADIMIR
NELYUBIN
- Council Member, Head of RPC Audit Commission
9.ARTEM
TOROPCHIN
- Secretary of the Committee, Deputy PRC Head of Staff

COMMITTEE ON DEVELOPMENT OF PARALYMPIC MOVEMENT IN RUSSIA

Состав Утвержден 06/26/2018


ФИОДолжность
1.OLEG
BOYKO
- Chairman of the Committee
2.AVTANDIL
BARAMIDZE
- Committee Member, President of Russian CP Football Federation
3.IVAN
DAVYDOV
- Committee Member, Head of RPC Organizational Department
4.IRINA
KALYANOVA
- Committee Member, Member of RPC Governing Board, 2-times bronze medalist of Paralympic Games
5.ANDREY
STROKIN
- Committee Member, RPC Secretary General, Deputy PRC Head of Staff
6.ARTEM
TOROPCHIN
- Committee Member, Deputy PRC Head of Staff
7.KSENIYA
FILIPPOVA
- Committee Member, Head of RPC PR Department
8.LARISA
SHISHKINA
- Committee Member, Chairwoman of the Board of Paralympic Sport Foundation PARASPORT
9.MARINA
EVSEEVA
- Secretary of the Committee

RPC COORDINATION COMMITTEE ON COOPERATION WITH IPC TASKFORCE ON RPC MEMBERSHIP REINSTATEMENT

Состав Утвержден 06/26/2018


ФИОДолжность
1.ANDREY
STROKIN
- Chairman of the Committee, RPC Secretary General
2.GUZEL
IDRISOVA
- Committee member, Head of RPC Medical, Anti-Doping and Scientific Department
3.OLGA
SEMENOVA
- Committee member, Head of RPC Department for preparation and participation at Paralympic Games
4.MARINA
MOLOKOEDOVA
- Committee member, Chief Accountant – Head of RPC Financial Department
5.ALEXEY
MONAKHOV
- Committee member, lawyer, member of RPC Legislation Committee

RPC WORKING GROUP ON MEETING THE RPC PORT-REINSTATEMENT CRITERIA

Состав Утвержден 06/26/2018 | Состав Изменен 03/30/2021


ФИОДолжность
1.PAVEL
ROZHKOV
- Chairman of the Working Group, Chairman of the RPC Governing Board, RPC First Vice-President
2.ANDREY
STROKIN
- Deputy Chairman of the Working Group, RPC Secretary General, 5-times Paralympic champion, President of Russian Federation of Sports for Persons with Physical Impairment
3.TATYANA
ZAYTSEVA
- Secretary of the Working Group, Advisor of RPC Head of Staff
4.GUZEL
IDRISOVA
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, Head of RPC Medical, Anti-Doping and Scientific Department
5.MARINA
MOLOKOEDOVA
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, Chief Accountant – Head of RPC Financial Department
6.ALEXEY
MONAKHOV
- Member of Bureau of the Working Group, member of Central Committee of Profsporttur of Russia
7.LIDIYA
ABRAMOVA
- Member of the Working Group, RPC Vice-President, President of Russian Blind Sport Federation
8.VLADIMIR
LAZUTKIN
- Member of the Working Group, RPC Vice-President Assistant, Assistant of Deputy of State Duma
9.IGOR
MEDVEDEV
- Member of the Working Group, Member of RPC Governing Board
10.EKATERINA
MUKHORTOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Head coach of Russian Para cycling Team of Persons with Physical Impairment
11.TATYANA
OLKHOVAYA
- Member of the Working Group, Director General of the Russian Federation of Sport for Persons with Intellectual Disabilities
12.EKATERINA
PRONINA
- Member of the Working Group, Head of RPC International Department
13.OLGA
SEMENOVA
- Member of the Working Group, Head of RPC Department for preparation and participation at Paralympic Games, 3- times Paralympic champion
14.ELENA
STROKINA
- Member of the Working Group, RPC Lawyer
15.ARTEM
TOROPCHIN
- Member of the Working Group, Deputy PRC Head of Staff
+7 (499) 922 11 90
101000, Moscow, Turgenevskaya sq., 2