Contrast version
russian paralympic committee
Personal area

Administration



Name

Position

contant phone

ext.

Vladimir Lukin

President

+7(495)783-07-77
+7(495)783-07-75

-

Pavel Rozhkov

Chairman of the Governing Board, 1st Vice-President, Chief of Staff

+7(495)783-07-77

-

Ludmila Mareeva

Deputy Chief of Staff

+7(499)922-11-99

108

Artem Toropchin

Deputy Chief of Staff

+7(499)922-11-98

109

Andrey Strokin

Secretary General

+7(495)783-07-76

106

Natalia Sladkova

Advisor of Chief of Staff

+7(499)922-11-94

123

Lev Seleznev

Advisor of Chief of Staff

+7(499)922-11-93

107

RPC PRESIDENT’S SECRETARIAL

Natalia Mirza

Head of Secretariat

+7(499)922-11-91

103

Svetlana Shirshova

Senior Specialist

+7(499)922-11-91

104

Natalia Tedzhetova

Senior Specialist

+7(499)922-11-91

-

Sergey Shtamov

Specialist

+7(499)922-11-91

-

PARALYMPIC GAMES DEPARTMENT

Tatiana Zaytseva

Head

+7(499)922-11-94

125

Guzel Idrisova

Senior Specialist

+7(499)922-11-94

124

Viktoriya Lyubaznova

Specialist

+7(499)922-11-94

127

SPORT-METHODOLOGICAL  DEPARTMENT

Olga Semenova

Head

+7(499)922-11-96

129

Alexey Vinichenko

Senior Specialist

+7(499)922-11-96

132

Anastasia Masyura

Specialist

+7(499)922-11-96

131

Andrey Manzurov

Specialist

+7(499)922-11-96

135

Andrey Kozhnov

Specialist

+7(499)922-11-96

133

Andrey Novikov

Specialist

INTERNATIONAL AFFAIRS

Ekaterina Pronina

Head

+7(499)922-11-90

110

Anton Bulychev

Senior Specialist

+7(499)922-11-90

143

Mikhail Simakin

Senior Specialist

+7(499)922-11-90

111

Natalia Paskhina

Specialist

+7(499)922-11-90

112

ORGANIZATION DEPARTMENT

Ksenia Filippova

Head

+7(925)008-00-97
+7(499)922-11-98

114

Lev Litarsky

Deputy Head

+7(499)922-11-95

121

Dima Bobrovskikh

Senior Specialist

+7(499)783-07-77

100

Marina Glazyrina

Senior Specialist

+7(499)922-11-95

120

Ivan Davydov

Senior Specialist

+7(499)922-11-98

115

Vitaly Semenov

Senior Specialist

+7(499)922-11-98

117

Alexandra Nemova

Specialist

+7(499)922-11-98

118

Viktor Golovin

Specialist

+7(499)922-11-98

-

Sergey Rybakov

Specialist

+7(499)922-11-98

-

Alexander Kazin

Specialist

+7(499)922-11-98

-

Dmitry Sazonov

Specialist

+7(499)922-11-98

119

Ekaterina Politova

Specialist

+7(495)783-07-77

105

FINANCIAL DEPARTMENT

Marina Molokoedova

Chief Accountant - Head

+7(499)922-11-99

137

Lyubov Aristarkhova

Economist

+7(499)922-11-92

139

Sergey Dunin

Lawyer

+7(499)922-11-95

-

Kirill Lyubimov

Lawyer Assistant

+7(499)922-11-95

-

Lyubov Sheina

Accountant

+7(499)922-11-92

142

Olga Polushkina

Accountant

+7(499)922-11-92

142

+7 (499) 922 11 90
101000, Moscow, Turgenevskaya sq., 2