Мобильная версия сайта
Версия сайта для слабовидящих
Паралимпийский комитет России
личный кабинет

Taekwondo

RankCountry Gold Silver Bronze
1Armenia000
2Azerbaijan401
3Belgium000
4Brazil000
5Bulgaria000
6China000
7Chinese Taipei000
8Croatia010
9Czech Republic000
10Estonia000
11Finland000
12Georgia000
13Great Britain010
14Hungary000
15India000
16Iran201
17Japan000
18Kazakhstan100
19Korea000
20Lithuania000
21Mongolia013
22Nepal002
23Poland000
24Republic of Belarus000
25Romania000
26Russia776
27Singapore000
28South Africa000
29Tajikistan000
30Turkey213
31UAE000
32Uzbekistan000
33Venezuela000
34Vietnam000


PROTOCOLS



Men`s K41 over 75 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSpartak GAZZAEVRussiaK41

Men`s K41 under 61 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVladislav KRICHFALUSHIYRussiaK41

Men`s K41 under 75 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldViktor ALEXANDROVRussiaK41

Men`s K42 over 75 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldNyshan OMIRALIKazakhstanK42
SilverSpartak GAZZAEVRussiaK41
BronzeAlexander POLISHUKAzerbaijanK42
BronzeMahmoud JAFARZADEHIranK42

Men`s K42 under 61 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMahmet Sami SARACTurkeyK42
SilverVladislav KRICHFALUSHIYRussiaK41
BronzeEvgenii ALIFIRENKORussiaK42
BronzeShinebayar BATBAYARMongoliaK42

Men`s K42 under 75 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldNijat MUSLUMOVAzerbaijanK42
SilverLukman-Khakim ISTAMILOVRussiaK42
BronzeYasar Sami GOKBABATurkeyK42
BronzeViktor ALEXANDROVRussiaK41

Men`s K43 over 75 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass

Men`s K43 under 61 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldNamig ABBASOVAzerbaijanK43
SilverDavaachuluu TSERENDOLGORMongoliaK43

Men`s K43 under 75 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass

Men`s K44 over 75 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldAshar AZIZIAGHDAMIranK44
SilverIvan MIKULICCroatiaK44
BronzeAnkhbayar GANKHUUMongoliaK44
BronzeZinutdin ATAEVRussiaK44

Men`s K44 under 61 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRovshan GAHRAMANLIAzerbaijanK44
SilverAskhat AKMATOVRussiaK44
BronzeEnkhtuvshinzaya OYUNSERENMongoliaK44
BronzeIsmail IBRAGIMOVRussiaK44

Men`s K44 under 75 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMahdi POURRAHNAMAAHMADGOURABIIranK44
SilverVitalii NAZARENKORussiaK44
BronzeGeorgii KUPEEVRussiaK44
BronzeHasim CELIKTurkeyK44

Women`s K41 over 58 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass

Women`s K41 under 49 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSakinat MAGOMEDOVARussiaK41

Women`s K41 under 58 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSevil ABDULOVARussiaK41

Women`s K42 over 58 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldZaira IRAZIEVARussiaK42
SilverAyse Dudu KARATAYTurkeyK42

Women`s K42 under 49 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass

Women`s K42 under 58 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass

Women`s K43 over 58 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass

Women`s K43 under 49 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass

Women`s K43 under 58 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass

Women`s K44 over 58 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldAynur MAMMADOVAAzerbaijanK44
SilverAmy TRUESDALEGreat BritainK44
BronzeGamze GURDALTurkeyK44

Women`s K44 under 49 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldBusa GORTurkeyK44
SilverSakinat MAGOMADOVARussiaK44
BronzeRanjana DHAMINepalK44

Women`s K44 under 58 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldAyshat RAMAZANOVARussiaK44
SilverElena BELIAEVARussiaK44
BronzeSita BHANDARINepalK44
BronzeMariyam SALIMGAREEVARussiaK44

Протоколы соревнований