Мобильная версия сайта
Версия сайта для слабовидящих
Паралимпийский комитет России
0+
Сообщи о допинге ВАДА
Сообщи о допинге ПКР
личный кабинет

Armwrestling

RankCountry Gold Silver Bronze
1Armenia001
2Azerbaijan000
3Belgium000
4Brazil000
5Bulgaria000
6China000
7Chinese Taipei000
8Croatia000
9Czech Republic000
10Estonia000
11Finland000
12Georgia001
13Great Britain000
14Hungary000
15India000
16Iran000
17Japan000
18Kazakhstan002
19Korea000
20Lithuania000
21Mongolia000
22Nepal000
23Poland010
24Republic of Belarus020
25Romania000
26Russia161110
27Singapore000
28South Africa000
29Tajikistan022
30Turkey000
31UAE000
32Uzbekistan000
33Venezuela000
34Vietnam000


PROTOCOLS



Men`s ARM1 left hand over 75 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSergey VYATKINRussiaARM1
SilverMichail ZVEREVRussiaARM1
BronzeSergey VOLHOVSKIYRussiaARM1

Men`s ARM1 left hand under 55 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKonstantin RABINOVICHRussiaARM1
SilverKarim SHEHSAIDOVRussiaARM1
BronzeHarut MKHITARYANArmeniaARM1

Men`s ARM1 left hand under 75 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVladimir MELNIKOVRussiaARM1
SilverValery SURKOVRussiaARM1
BronzeAybulat KUNALIEVKazakhstanARM1

Men`s ARM1 right hand over 75 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVladimir MELNIKOVRussiaARM1
SilverValery SURKOVRussiaARM1
BronzeAybulat KUNAPIYEVKazakhstanARM1

Men`s ARM1 right hand under 55 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKonstantin RABINOVICHRussiaARM1
SilverKarim SHEHSAIDOVRussiaARM1
BronzeRoman KAMERCELRussiaARM1

Men`s ARM1 right hand under 75 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSergey VYATKINRussiaARM1
SilverMichail ZVEREVRussiaARM1
BronzeRafael HAIRUTDINOVRussiaARM1

Men`s ARM2 left hand over 90 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRuslan MAMEDOVRussiaARM2
SilverViktor BRATCHENYARepublic of BelarusARM2
BronzeAleksandr IZOTOVRussiaARM2

Men`s ARM2 left hand under 60 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldPavel DZHEMAZEDINOVRussiaARM2
SilverAlexey KAZANCEVRussiaARM2
BronzeNiyas IZMAILOVRussiaARM2

Men`s ARM2 left hand under 70 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldTagir MAGOMEDOVRussiaARM2
SilverAkhlidin KHASANOVTajikistanARM2
BronzeKurban SULEYMANOVRussiaARM2

Men`s ARM2 left hand under 90 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldYusup YUSUPALIEVRussiaARM2
SilverRoman KRUGLICOVRussiaARM2
BronzeAkmal QODIROVTajikistanARM2

Men`s ARM2 right hand over 90 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldYusup YUSUPALIEVRussiaARM2
SilverRoman KRUGLICOVRussiaARM2
BronzeAkmal QODIROVTajikistanARM2

Men`s ARM2 right hand under 60 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldNiyas IZMAILOVRussiaARM2
SilverPavel DZHEMAZEDINOVRussiaARM2
BronzeAlexey KAZANCEVRussiaARM2

Men`s ARM2 right hand under 70 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldTagir MAGOMEDOVRussiaARM2
SilverAkhlidin KHASANOVTajikistanARM2
BronzeTornike ALBUTASHVILIGeorgiaARM2

Men`s ARM2 right hand under 90 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldAlexandr IZOTOVRussiaARM2
SilverViktor BRATCHENYARepublic of BelarusARM2
BronzeRoman SEDYHRussiaARM2

Women`s ARM2 left hand under 65 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSvetlana KUZNETSOVARussiaARM2
SilverNadejda SYCHOVARussiaARM2
BronzeAlena KYSHTYMOVARussiaARM2

Women`s ARM2 right hand under 65 kg

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSvetlana KUZNETSOVARussiaARM2
SilverMaria JUROSZEKPolandARM2
BronzeAlena KYSHTYMOVARussiaARM2

Протоколы соревнований