Мобильная версия сайта
Версия сайта для слабовидящих
Паралимпийский комитет России
личный кабинет

Swimming

RankCountry Gold Silver Bronze
1Armenia000
2Azerbaijan000
3Belgium112
4Brazil131
5Bulgaria000
6China17117
7Chinese Taipei000
8Croatia025
9Czech Republic222
10Estonia111
11Finland000
12Georgia000
13Great Britain000
14Hungary021
15India012
16Iran000
17Japan034
18Kazakhstan423
19Korea000
20Lithuania000
21Mongolia000
22Nepal000
23Poland345
24Republic of Belarus000
25Romania000
26Russia484544
27Singapore111
28South Africa000
29Tajikistan000
30Turkey000
31UAE000
32Uzbekistan000
33Venezuela000
34Vietnam100

100 m Backstroke Men S1-S2

100 m Backstroke Men S10

100 m Backstroke Men S6

100 m Backstroke Men S7-S8

100 m Backstroke Men S9

100 m Backstroke Women S1-S2

100 m Backstroke Women S6-S7

100 m Backstroke Women S8

100 m Backstroke Women S9-S10

100 m Breaststroke Men SВ4-SВ5

100 m Breaststroke Men SВ6

100 m Breaststroke Men SВ7

100 m Breaststroke Men SВ8

100 m Breaststroke Men SВ9

100 m Breaststroke Women SВ4-SВ5

100 m Breaststroke Women SВ6-SВ7

100 m Breaststroke Women SВ8-SВ9

100 m Butterfly Men S10

100 m Butterfly Men S8-S9

100 m Butterfly Women S8-S10

100 m Freestyle Men S1-S3

100 m Freestyle Men S10

100 m Freestyle Men S4-S5

100 m Freestyle Men S6

100 m Freestyle Men S7

100 m Freestyle Men S8

100 m Freestyle Men S9

100 m Freestyle Women S1-S5

100 m Freestyle Women S6-S7

100 m Freestyle Women S8

100 m Freestyle Women S9-S10

150 m Individual Medley Men SМ1-SМ4

150 m Individual Medley Women SМ1-SМ4

200 m Freestyle Men S1-S2

200 m Freestyle Men S3

200 m Freestyle Men S4-S5

200 m Freestyle Women S1-3

200 m Freestyle Women S5

200 m Individual Medley Men SМ10

200 m Individual Medley Men SМ5-SМ6

200 m Individual Medley Men SМ7

200 m Individual Medley Men SМ8

200 m Individual Medley Men SМ9

200 m Individual Medley Women SМ5-SМ6

200 m Individual Medley Women SМ7-SМ8

200 m Individual Medley Women SМ9-М10

400 m Freestyle Men S6

400 m Freestyle Men S7-S8

400 m Freestyle Men S9-S10

400 m Freestyle Women S6

400 m Freestyle Women S7-S8

400 m Freestyle Women S9-S10

50 m Backstroke Men S1-S2

50 m Backstroke Men S3

50 m Backstroke Men S4

50 m Backstroke Men S5

50 m Backstroke Women S1-S5

50 m Breaststroke Men SВ1-SВ3

50 m Breaststroke Women SВ1-SВ3

50 m Butterfly Men S1-S5

50 m Butterfly Men S6-S7

50 m Butterfly Women S1-S7

50 m Freestyle Men S1-S2

50 m Freestyle Men S10

50 m Freestyle Men S3

50 m Freestyle Men S4

50 m Freestyle Men S5

50 m Freestyle Men S6

50 m Freestyle Men S7

50 m Freestyle Men S8

50 m Freestyle Men S9

50 m Freestyle Women S1-S4

50 m Freestyle Women S5-S6

50 m Freestyle Women S7-S8

50 m Freestyle Women S9-S10

Medley Relay 4 х 100 m Men

Medley Relay 4 х 100 m Women

Relay 4 х 100 m Freestyle Men

Relay 4 х 100 m Freestyle Women



PROTOCOLS



100 m Backstroke Men S1-S2

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldYANG YangChina2:04.37S2
SilverKOKAREV DmitriiRussia2:08.72S2 N/A N/A
BronzeDANILENKO VladimirRussia2:28.72S2SB1SM2

100 m Backstroke Men S10

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKARDO PloomipuuEstonia1:02.53S10
SilverGRIGORYEV DmitryRussia1:04.56S10 SB9 SM10
BronzeSVEN DecaessteckerBelgium1:08.15S10SB9SM10

100 m Backstroke Men S6

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldLENSKII ViacheslavRussia1:25.65S6 SB5 SM6
SilverLYCHKIN IuriiRussia1:25.99S6SB5SM6
BronzeMIKHAIL YeryomenkoKazakhstan1:30.85S6/SB7/SM6

100 m Backstroke Men S7-S8

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldGLADKOV AndreiRussia1:12.87S7SB6SM7
SilverDINO SinovcicCroatia1:19.44S7
BronzeANTE RadaCroatia1:20.87S7

100 m Backstroke Men S9

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldXIAOBING LiuChina1:06.67S9 SB8 SM9
SilverANDREY Pereira garbeBrazil1:08.48S9 / SB8 / SM9
BronzeKRISTIJAN VinceticCroatia1:10.28S9, SM9

100 m Backstroke Women S1-S2

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldYAZHU FengChina2:22.43S2
SilverSTIKHOENKO ViadislavaRussia2:58.19S1N\AN\A
BronzeZSANETT AdamiHungary3:09.74S2

100 m Backstroke Women S6-S7

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldYING ZhangChina1:23.27S7 SB6 SM7
SilverYAJING HuangChina1:24.21S7 SB7 SM7
BronzeDIODOROVA AnastasiaRussia1:27.61S6SB7SM6

100 m Backstroke Women S8

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVLADYKINA OlesiaRussia1:21.76S8SB8SM8
SilverSOGOMONIAN KseniiaRussia1:25.09S8SB8SM8
BronzeANEZKA FloriankovaCzech Republic1:30.44S8/SB8/SM8

100 m Backstroke Women S9-S10

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRYABOVA NinaRussia1:12.53S10SB9SM10
SilverHONOKA OkabeJapan1:22.73S9/SB9/SM9
BronzeMAMLINA NataliaRussia1:22.93S9SB8SM9

100 m Breaststroke Men SВ4-SВ5

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldGRANICHKA AndreiRussia1:30.07S6SB5SM6
SilverLYCHKIN IuriiRussia1:34.22S6SB5SM6
BronzeCHERNIAEV DmitriiRussia1:52.99S6SB5SM6

100 m Breaststroke Men SВ6

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldTIEN DAT LeVietnam1:39.51S6
SilverMEJSNER PiotrPoland1:42.55S7, SB6, SM7
BronzeKOTARO TogashiJapan2:02.32S6/SB6/SM6

100 m Breaststroke Men SВ7

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldEFROSININ EgorRussia1:25.88S8SB8SM8
SilverCHEBOTAREV VictorRussia1:26.20S8SB7SM8
BronzeBORODAEV MaximRussia1:28.56S10SB9SM10

100 m Breaststroke Men SВ8

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKALINA AndreiRussia1:09.60S9SB8SM9
SilverSAMARIN EduardRussia1:22.94S9SB8SM9
BronzeBARTNIK MateuszPoland1:27.57S9, SB8, SM9

100 m Breaststroke Men SВ9

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldGRIGORYEV DmitryRussia1:11.08S10 SB9 SM10
SilverBUGAENKO AlekseiRussia1:11.30S10SB9SM10
BronzeSVEN DecaessteckerBelgium1:14.00S10SB9SM10

100 m Breaststroke Women SВ4-SВ5

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldLINGLING SongChina1:48.27S6 SB5 SM6
SilverILLES FanniHungary1:51.42S6SB5SM6
BronzeDEVIATOVA IrinaRussia2:02.50S5SB4SM5

100 m Breaststroke Women SВ6-SВ7

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldPAMELLA Cruz de andradeBrazil1:48.81S8 / SB7 / SM8
SilverVENDULA DuskovaCzech Republic1:52.91S8/SB7/SM8
BronzePAVLOVA MariiaRussia2:07.39S8SB8SM8

100 m Breaststroke Women SВ8-SВ9

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVLADYKINA OlesiaRussia1:19.64S8SB8SM8
SilverWOZNIAK PaulinaPoland1:26.14S9, SB8, SM9
BronzeKUZNETSOVA UlyanaRussia1:33.90S9 SB8 SM9

100 m Butterfly Men S10

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldGRIGORYEV DmitryRussia0:58.91S10 SB9 SM10
SilverKARDO PloomipuuEstonia1:04.01S10
BronzeBUGAENKO AlekseiRussia1:05.03S10SB9SM10

100 m Butterfly Men S8-S9

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMAODANG SongChina1:01.69S8 SB8 SM8
SilverSAMARIN EduardRussia1:03.37S9SB8SM9
BronzeKRISTIJAN VinceticCroatia1:03.74S9, SM9

100 m Butterfly Women S8-S10

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldJABLONSKA OliwiaPoland1:09.62S10,SB9,SM10
SilverRYABOVA NinaRussia1:10.64S10SB9SM10
BronzeWOZNIAK PaulinaPoland1:18.26S9, SB8, SM9

100 m Freestyle Men S1-S3

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMAKAROV AlexanderRussia1:46.85S3SB2SM3
SilverKHOLUKHOEV MagomedRussia2:13.74S3 SB3 SM3
BronzeKOKAREV DmitriiRussia2:16.00S2 N/A N/A

100 m Freestyle Men S10

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldGRIGORYEV DmitryRussia0:55.14S10 SB9 SM10
SilverBARTASINSKIY DmitryRussia0:56.60S10SB9SM10
BronzeBUGAENKO AlekseiRussia0:57.79S10SB9SM10

100 m Freestyle Men S4-S5

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldCHERNIAEV DmitriiRussia1:27.56S6SB5SM6
SilverTIAGUNOV ViacheslavRussia1:30.05S5SB5SM5
BronzeMUSTAFAEV EskenderRussia1:37.33S4SB4SM4

100 m Freestyle Men S6

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldGRANICHKA AndreiRussia1:10.14S6SB5SM6
SilverZHURAVLEV IliaRussia1:20.00S5SB5SM5
BronzeSIYAZBEK DaliyevKazakhstan1:25.02S6/SB7/SM6

100 m Freestyle Men S7

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSUKHAREV SergeyRussia1:04.36S7SB7SM7
SilverDINO SinovcicCroatia1:15.22S7
BronzeANTE RadaCroatia1:17.31S7

100 m Freestyle Men S8

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldTARASOV DenisRussia0:58.37S8SB7SM8
SilverYINAN WangChina1:02.36S8
BronzeMAODANG SongChina1:07.49S8 SB8 SM8

100 m Freestyle Men S9

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKALINA AndreiRussia0:59.09S9SB8SM9
SilverSAMARIN EduardRussia1:00.08S9SB8SM9
BronzeSKALIUKH AlexanderRussia1:00.20S9Sb9Sm9

100 m Freestyle Women S1-S5

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldZULFIYA GabidullinaKazakhstan1:43.60-835 POINTS3/SB2/SM3
SilverGUOFEN MengChina1:47.92-739 POINTS3 SB2 SM3
BronzeJUAN BaiChina1:44.25S4

100 m Freestyle Women S6-S7

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldPALIAN AniRussia1:12.58S7SB6SM7
SilverYAJING HuangChina1:14.55S7 SB7 SM7
BronzeLINGLING SongChina1:18.83S6 SB5 SM6

100 m Freestyle Women S8

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVENDULA DuskovaCzech Republic1:17.27S8/SB7/SM8
SilverAKARI FujiwaraJapan1:20.91S8 /SB8 /SM8
BronzeMIKI KamadaJapan1:23.10S8/SB7/SM8

100 m Freestyle Women S9-S10

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldJABLONSKA OliwiaPoland1:04.37S10,SB9,SM10
SilverTAS Bobato de SouzaBrazil1:05.45S10 / SB8 / SM10
BronzeWOZNIAK PaulinaPoland1:09.39S9, SB8, SM9

150 m Individual Medley Men SМ1-SМ4

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldZHDANOV PomanRussia2:38.40-782 POINTS4SB4SM4
SilverKASHINSKIY AleksandrRussia3:14.80-420 POINTS4SB4SM4
BronzeKHOLUKHOEV MagomedRussia4:02.26-308 POINTS3 SB3 SM3

150 m Individual Medley Women SМ1-SМ4

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldZULFIYA GabidullinaKazakhstan3:50.59S3/SB2/SM3

200 m Freestyle Men S1-S2

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldYANG YangChina4:15.27S2
SilverKOKAREV DmitriiRussia4:37.60S2 N/A N/A
BronzeMIRZOEVI ShamiRussia5:11.88S2 N/A N/A

200 m Freestyle Men S3

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldHANHUA LiChina3:20.01S3 SB2 SM3
SilverMAKAROV AlexanderRussia3:38.57S3SB2SM3
BronzeKHOLUKHOEV MagomedRussia4:36.67S3 SB3 SM3

200 m Freestyle Men S4-S5

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldZHDANOV PomanRussia3:15.12S4SB4SM4
SilverTIAGUNOV ViacheslavRussia3:25.04S5SB5SM5
BronzeBITKIN AndreiRussia3:26.51S5SB4SM5

200 m Freestyle Women S1-3

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSTIKHOENKO ViadislavaRussia6:42.82-135 POINTS1N\AN\A
SilverYAZHU FengChina4:47.10-125 POINTS2
BronzeMOLCHANOVA IuliaRussia5:39.24 - 65 POINTS3SB3SM3

200 m Freestyle Women S5

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRUI SI THERESA GohSingapore3:47.92S5
SilverBUTKOVA NataliaRussia3:54.53S6SB5SM6
BronzeKAZARINA LiubovRussia4:36.20S5SB4SM5

200 m Individual Medley Men SМ10

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSVEN DecaessteckerBelgium2:18.34S10SB9SM10
SilverBARTASINSKIY DmitryRussia2:22.98S10SB9SM10
BronzeBUGAENKO AlekseiRussia2:23.60S10SB9SM10

200 m Individual Medley Men SМ5-SМ6

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldGRANICHKA AndreiRussia2:51.66S6SB5SM6
SilverLYCHKIN IuriiRussia3:07.79S6SB5SM6
BronzeVIT SasekCzech Republic4:27.36S6/SB5/SM6

200 m Individual Medley Men SМ7

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSUKHAREV SergeyRussia2:50.20S7SB7SM7
SilverGLADKOV AndreiRussia2:54.10S7SB6SM7
BronzeSUYASH NARAYAN JadhavIndia2:59.13S 7

200 m Individual Medley Men SМ8

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMAODANG SongChina2:36.40S8 SB8 SM8
SilverBORODAEV MaximRussia2:42.58S10SB9SM10
BronzeCHEBOTAREV VictorRussia2:57.90S8SB7SM8

200 m Individual Medley Men SМ9

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKALINA AndreiRussia2:18.61S9SB8SM9
SilverSAMARIN EduardRussia2:28.53S9SB8SM9
BronzeKRISTIJAN VinceticCroatia2:31.41S9, SM9

200 m Individual Medley Women SМ5-SМ6

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldDONG LuChina3:18.78S6 SB7 SM6
SilverDIODOROVA AnastasiaRussia3:21.26S6SB7SM6
BronzeDEVIATOVA IrinaRussia3:50.87S5SB4SM5

200 m Individual Medley Women SМ7-SМ8

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVLADYKINA OlesiaRussia2:53.68S8SB8SM8
SilverYING ZhangChina3:12.65S7 SB6 SM7
BronzePALIAN AniRussia3:15.95S7SB6SM7

200 m Individual Medley Women SМ9-М10

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRYABOVA NinaRussia2:38.01S10SB9SM10
SilverJABLONSKA OliwiaPoland2:44.57S10,SB9,SM10
BronzeWOZNIAK PaulinaPoland3:48.66S9, SB8, SM9

400 m Freestyle Men S6

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldGRANICHKA AndreiRussia5:21.51S6SB5SM6
SilverLENSKII ViacheslavRussia5:28.53S6 SB5 SM6
BronzeGANECHKIN KonstantinRussia6:32.90S6 SB5 SM6

400 m Freestyle Men S7-S8

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldYINAN WangChina4:44.87S8
SilverBORODAEV MaximRussia4:52.48S10SB9SM10
BronzeGLADKOV AndreiRussia4:57.53S7SB6SM7

400 m Freestyle Men S9-S10

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldBARTASINSKIY DmitryRussia4:20.63S10SB9SM10
SilverSVEN DecaessteckerBelgium4:25.55S10SB9SM10
BronzeKALINA AndreiRussia4:28.65S9SB8SM9

400 m Freestyle Women S6

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldLINGLING SongChina5:53.15S6 SB5 SM6
SilverILLES FanniHungary6:31.27S6SB5SM6
BronzeNATALYA ZvaygintsevaKazakhstan7:04.15S6/SB5/SM6

400 m Freestyle Women S7-S8

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldPALIAN AniRussia5:31.11S7SB6SM7
SilverVENDULA DuskovaCzech Republic5:40.00S8/SB7/SM8
BronzeMIKI KamadaJapan5:42.14S8/SB7/SM8

400 m Freestyle Women S9-S10

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldJABLONSKA OliwiaPoland4:52.54S10,SB9,SM10
SilverTAS Bobato de SouzaBrazil5:24.71S10 / SB8 / SM10
BronzeSOBCZAK KatarzynaPoland5:27.71S9, SB8, SM9

50 m Backstroke Men S1-S2

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldYANG YangChina0:59.19S2
SilverKOKAREV DmitriiRussia1:01.92S2 N/A N/A
BronzeMIRZOEVI ShamiRussia2:09.68S2 N/A N/A

50 m Backstroke Men S3

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMAKAROV AlexanderRussia0:51.49S3SB2SM3
SilverHANHUA LiChina0:53.00S3 SB2 SM3
BronzeBELIAEV AleksandrRussia0:57.34S3SB3SM3

50 m Backstroke Men S4

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldZHDANOV PomanRussia0:51.31S4SB4SM4
SilverKASHINSKIY AleksandrRussia54.12S4SB4SM4
BronzeMUSTAFAEV EskenderRussia0:55.64S4SB4SM4

50 m Backstroke Men S5

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldBITKIN AndreiRussia0:44.69S5SB4SM5
SilverTIAGUNOV ViacheslavRussia0:47.76S5SB5SM5
BronzeMATZ TopkinEstonia0:48.06S5/SB4

50 m Backstroke Women S1-S5

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldGUOFEN MengChina0:52.69 - 1200 POINTS3 SB2 SM3
SilverYAZHU FengChina1:04.59 - 928 POINTS2
BronzePIN XIU YipSingapore1:04.80 - 919 POINTS3

50 m Breaststroke Men SВ1-SВ3

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldTOMAS HlavinkaCzech Republic0:59.44 - 543 POINTS5/SB3/SM5
SilverTIMOSHENKO AndreiRussia1:03.81 - 438 POINTS4SB3SM4
BronzeKUMBAR THIMMAMMAIndia1:11.37 - 313 POINTS3

50 m Breaststroke Women SВ1-SВ3

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldZULFIYA GabidullinaKazakhstan1:21.83 - 666 POINTS3/SB2/SM3
SilverPIN XIU YipSingapore2:47.63 - 77 POINTS3
BronzeAVTUKHOVA MargaritaRussia4:00.73 - 38 POINTS1SB1SM1

50 m Butterfly Men S1-S5

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKHOLUKHOEV MagomedRussia1:24.30 - 289 pointS3 SB3 SM3
SilverMOLKOV AleksandrRussia0:52.54 - 270 POINTS5SB4SM5
BronzeCHERNIAEV DmitriiRussia0:56.72 - 215 POINTS6SB5SM6

50 m Butterfly Men S6-S7

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldEFROSININ EgorRussia0:32.97S8SB8SM8
SilverSUYASH NARAYAN JadhavIndia0:33.77S 7
BronzeGLADKOV AndreiRussia0:33.98S7SB6SM7

50 m Butterfly Women S1-S7

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldDONG LuChina0:39.37 - 755 POINTS6 SB7 SM6
SilverDIODOROVA AnastasiaRussia0:40.11 - 726 POINTS6SB7SM6
BronzePALIAN AniRussia0:38.59 - 672 POINTS7SB6SM7

50 m Freestyle Men S1-S2

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKOKAREV DmitriiRussia1:03.20S2 N/A N/A
SilverMIRZOEVI ShamiRussia1:08.69S2 N/A N/A
BronzeDANILENKO VladimirRussia1:10.68S2SB1SM2

50 m Freestyle Men S10

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldGRIGORYEV DmitryRussia0:25.28S10 SB9 SM10
SilverBARTASINSKIY DmitryRussia0:25.95S10SB9SM10
BronzeBUGAENKO AlekseiRussia0:26.03S10SB9SM10

50 m Freestyle Men S3

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldHANHUA LiChina0:46.89S3 SB2 SM3
SilverMAKAROV AlexanderRussia0:51.50S3SB2SM3
BronzeBELIAEV AleksandrRussia1:02.29S3SB3SM3

50 m Freestyle Men S4

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldZHDANOV PomanRussia0:39.39S4SB4SM4
SilverMUSTAFAEV EskenderRussia0:40.81S4SB4SM4
BronzeKASHINSKIY AleksandrRussia0:55.34S4SB4SM4

50 m Freestyle Men S5

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldTIAGUNOV ViacheslavRussia0:38.31S5SB5SM5
SilverCHERNIAEV DmitriiRussia0:39.71S6SB5SM6
BronzeBITKIN AndreiRussia0:44.43S5SB4SM5

50 m Freestyle Men S6

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldLENSKII ViacheslavRussia0:33.60S6 SB5 SM6
SilverZHURAVLEV IliaRussia0:34.98S5SB5SM5
BronzeGLADIN VladislavRussia0:35.69S7SB6SM7

50 m Freestyle Men S7

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSUKHAREV SergeyRussia0:28.45S7SB7SM7
SilverGLADKOV AndreiRussia0:29.61S7SB6SM7
BronzeEFROSININ EgorRussia0:32.54S8SB8SM8

50 m Freestyle Men S8

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldTARASOV DenisRussia0:25.87S8SB7SM8
SilverYINAN WangChina0:26.92S8
BronzeBORODAEV MaximRussia0:28.41S10SB9SM10

50 m Freestyle Men S9

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSAMARIN EduardRussia0:27.17S9SB8SM9
SilverKALINA AndreiRussia0:27.70S9SB8SM9
BronzeSKALIUKH AlexanderRussia0:28.01S9Sb9Sm9

50 m Freestyle Women S1-S4

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldZULFIYA GabidullinaKazakhstan0:48.71 - 902 POINTS3/SB2/SM3
SilverJUAN BaiChina0:48.62 - 632 POINTS4
BronzeYAZHU FengChina1:05.47 - 559 POINTS2

50 m Freestyle Women S5-S6

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldLINGLING SongChina0:37.79S6 SB5 SM6
SilverDIODOROVA AnastasiaRussia0:39.69S6SB7SM6
BronzeDEVIATOVA IrinaRussia0:42.96S5SB4SM5

50 m Freestyle Women S7-S8

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVLADYKINA OlesiaRussia0:32.08S8SB8SM8
SilverPALIAN AniRussia0:33.34S7SB6SM7
BronzeSOGOMONIAN KseniiaRussia0:33.51S8SB8SM8

50 m Freestyle Women S9-S10

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRYABOVA NinaRussia0:28.78S10SB9SM10
SilverJABLONSKA OliwiaPoland0:30.34S10,SB9,SM10
BronzeTAS Bobato de SouzaBrazil0:30.72S10 / SB8 / SM10

Medley Relay 4 х 100 m Men

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRussia (Glagkov Andrei, Kalina Andrei, Grigoryev Dmitry, Tarasov Denis)Russia4:23.15
SilverKazakhstan (Yeryomenko Mikhail, Kinakh Sergey, Askar Kuanysh, Li Dmitriy)Kazakhstan5:12.45
BronzeChina (Liu Xiaobing, Song Maodang, Wang Yinan, Li Yanhua)China5:16.03

Medley Relay 4 х 100 m Women

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRUSSIA (Mamlina Natalia, Vladykina Olesia, Ryabova Nina, Palian Ani)Russia5:15.11
SilverChina (Zhang Ying, Song Lingling, Lu Dong, Huang Yajing)China5:58.14
BronzeJapan (Okabe Honoka, Mizukami Mai, Matsui Yuzuka, Fujiwara Akari)Japan6:02.82

Relay 4 х 100 m Freestyle Men

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRUSSIA (Gladkov Andrei, Tarasov Denis, Samarin Eduard, Grigoyev DmitryRussia3:57,60
SilverKAZAKHSTAN (Kinakh Sergey, Askar Kuanysh, Daliev Siazbek, Li DmitriyKazakhstan4:43.21
BronzeCHINA (Li Hanhua, Liu Xiaobing, Wang Yinan, Song MaodangChina4:55.85

Relay 4 х 100 m Freestyle Women

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRUSSIA (Palian Ani, Sogomonian Kseniia, Mamlina Natalia, Ryabova NinaRussia4:42.60
SilverJAPAN (Okabe Honoka, Mizukami Mai, Nakamichi Honoka, Fujiwara AkariJapan5:13.75
BronzeCHINA (Song Lingling, Zhang Ying, Lu Dong, Huang Yajing)China5:20.33

Протоколы соревнований