Мобильная версия сайта
Версия сайта для слабовидящих
Паралимпийский комитет России
личный кабинет

Athletics

RankCountry Gold Silver Bronze
1Armenia000
2Azerbaijan000
3Belgium000
4Brazil461
5Bulgaria834
6China645
7Chinese Taipei001
8Croatia231
9Czech Republic000
10Estonia000
11Finland634
12Georgia000
13Great Britain000
14Hungary000
15India222
16Iran000
17Japan000
18Kazakhstan038
19Korea000
20Lithuania217
21Mongolia000
22Nepal000
23Poland748
24Republic of Belarus000
25Romania021
26Russia433529
27Singapore000
28South Africa010
29Tajikistan000
30Turkey000
31UAE386
32Uzbekistan000
33Venezuela242
34Vietnam032

Men 100 m 44

Men 100 m 34

Men 100 m 37/38

Men 100 m 42

Men 100 m 46/47

Men 100 m 52/53

Men 100 m 54

Men 100 m т35

Men 100 m т36

Men 1500 m 36/37/45/46

Men 200 m T 34

Men 200 m T 35

Men 200 m T 36

Men 200 m T 37/38

Men 200 m T 42/44

Men 200 m T 47

Men 200 m T 52/53/54

Men 400 m 34/52

Men 400 m 35/37

Men 400 m 36

Men 400 m 44/46/47

Men 400 m 53/54

Men 800 m T 34/53/54

Men 800 m T 36/37/45/46

Men Club Throw F 31/32/51

Men discus 32/33/34

Men discus 51/52

Men discus 53/54

Men discus 56/57

Men discus 57

Men Discus Throw F 35/36/37

Men Discus Throw F 40/41

Men Discus Throw F 42

Men Discus Throw F 44/46

Men Discus Throw F 55

Men high jump 42

Men high jump 44/47

Men javelin 36/37/40

Men javelin 42

Men javelin 44

Men javelin 46

Men Javelin Throw F 33/34/54

Men Javelin Throw F 55

Men Javelin Throw F 56/57

Men long jump 35/36

Men long jump 37/38

Men long jump 42/44

Men Long Jump F 46

Men Relay 4х100 m T 35/38

Men Relay 4х100 m T 42/47

Men shot put 32/34

Men shot put 33

Men shot put 52/53/54

Men shot put 55

Men shot put 56-57

Men Shot Put F 35/36

Men Shot Put F 37

Men Shot Put F 40/41

Men Shot Put F 42

Men Shot Put F 42/44/46

Women 100 m 35/36

Women 100 m 37

Women 100 m 42/44/46

Women 100 m 47

Women 100 m 53/54

Women 1500 m 52/53/54

Women 200 m T 35/36/37/38

Women 200 m T 44/46/47

Women 200 m T 52/54

Women 400 m 52/53/54

Women 400 m 37/44/47

Women 5000 m T 54

Women 800 m T 53/54

Women Club Throw F 32/51

Women Discus Throw F 32/33/34/51

Women Discus Throw F 36/37/40/41/44/46

Women Discus Throw F 54/55/57

Women javelin 37/44/46/47

Women Javelin Throw F 33/34/54

Women Javelin Throw F 56/57

Women long jump 37/42/46/47

Women Relay 4х100 m T 35/38

Women Relay 4х100 m T 42/47

Women shot put 33/34

Women shot put 54

Women shot put 55/57

Women Shot Put F 36/37

Women Shot Put F 40/41/44/46



PROTOCOLS



Men 100 m 44

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldBHASKARIndia12.55F 44
SilverRUFAT KHABIBULLINKazakhstan13.19T/F44
BronzeSERGEY TSKHOVREBOVRussia17.68T44

Men 100 m 34

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMOHHAMED ALHAMADIUAE16.1134
SilverHenry ManniFinland16.30T34
BronzeTuomas ManniFinland16.79T34

Men 100 m 37/38

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKobesov ChermenRussia11.81 (955)T37
SilverVdovin AndreiRussia12.03 (919)T37
BronzePoroshin AndreiRussia11.92 (837)T38

Men 100 m 42

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldProkhorov AntonRussia12.80T42
SilverIzbasarov DiiasRussia13.19T42
BronzeIVICA BALOGCroatia14.73T42

Men 100 m 46/47

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldWASHINGTON ASSIS DO NASCIMENTOBrazil11.21T47/F47
SilverTrunov VadimRussia11.5T47
BronzeMaciej KESICKIPoland11.71T47

Men 100 m 52/53

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldNASEIB AREIDATUAE19.06 (756)T52/53
SilverMARCOS CASTILLOVenezuela19.56 (711)T52
BronzeIGOR BERDENNIKOVKazakhstan22.26 (300)T53

Men 100 m 54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSALEM ALSHEHHIUAE14.83T54
SilverJUAN VALLADARESVenezuela15.49T54
BronzeYANG HUChina16.38T54

Men 100 m т35

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSafronov DmitriiRussia15.34T35
SilverKalashian ArtemRussia15.64T35
BronzeMANSUR DURZHUBAYEVKazakhstan17.14T35

Men 100 m т36

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldTorsunov EvgeniiRussia12.09T36
SilverRODRIGO PARREIRA DA SILVABrazil12.70T36 / F36
BronzeKOZAEV GEORGIYRussia12.90T36

Men 1500 m 36/37/45/46

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldArefyev ArtemRussia4.33.93 (1037)T36
SilverHRISTYAN STOYANOVBulgaria4.24.20 (802)T/F 46
BronzeVARFOLOMEEV LEONIDRussia4.40.74 (774)F36/37/45/46

Men 200 m T 34

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldHenry ManniFinland29.65T34
SilverTuomas ManniFinland32.20T34
BronzeMOHAMMED ALSHEHHIUAE32.92-

Men 200 m T 35

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKalashian ArtemRussia27.52T35
SilverSafronov DmitriiRussia28.26T35
BronzeMANSUR DURZHUBAYEVKazakhstan37.48T35

Men 200 m T 36

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldTorsunov EvgeniiRussia24.87T36
SilverRODRIGO PARREIRA DA SILVABrazil26.13T36 / F36
BronzeKOZAEV GEORGIYRussia26.35T36

Men 200 m T 37/38

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVdovin AndreiRussia24.05 (909)T37
SilverPoroshin AndreiRussia24.15 (831)T38
BronzeAMANAT KALKAYEVKazakhstan26.94 (704)T/F37

Men 200 m T 42/44

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldProkhorov AntonRussia26.29 (883)T42
SilverMikhal"kov PiotrRussia24.56 (812)T44
BronzeMINDAUGAS BERNOTASLithuania27.64 (791)42

Men 200 m T 47

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKotlov AlexeyRussia22.25
SilverWASHINGTON ASSIS DO NASCIMENTOBrazil22.64T47/F47
BronzeTrunov VadimRussia22.89T47

Men 200 m T 52/53/54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldJUAN VALLADARESVenezuela29.29 (651)T54
SilverSALEM ALSHEHHIUAE29.53 (638)T54
BronzeVITALIY MARCHENKOKazakhstan30.00 (612)T54

Men 400 m 34/52

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldHenry ManniFinland51.79 (1045)T34
SilverMOHAMED ALHAMMADIUAE52.72 (1009)
BronzeTuomas ManniFinland57.14 (853)T34

Men 400 m 35/37

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKobesov ChermenRussia54.36T37
SilverVdovin AndreiRussia54.79T37
BronzeBEIBARS BOLATKazakhstan1.08.42T/F37

Men 400 m 36

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldShvetsov EvgeniyRussia55.04T36
SilverZhirnov AndreyRussia56.02T36
BronzeArefyev ArtemRussia58.45T36

Men 400 m 44/46/47

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKotlov AlexeyRussia49.15 (986)
SilverWASHINGTON ASSIS DO NASCIMENTOBrazil51.13 (931)T47/F47
BronzeWILLY MARTINEZVenezuela54.19 (822)T47

Men 400 m 53/54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldJUAN VALLADARESVenezuela49.57 (818)T54
SilverSALEM ALSHEHHIUAE51.98 (734)T54
BronzeVITALIY MARCHENKOKazakhstan1.00.51 (490)T54

Men 800 m T 34/53/54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldHenry ManniFinland1.57.46 (854)T34
SilverMOHAMMED ALSHEHHIUAE1.58.12 (844)-
BronzeTuomas ManniFinland2.07.73 (705)T34

Men 800 m T 36/37/45/46

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVARFOLOMEEV LEONIDRussia2.07.367 (862.177)F36/37/45/46
SilverArefyev ArtemRussia2.15.466 (862.164)T36
BronzeHRISTYAN STOYANOVBulgaria2.02.385 (851.207)T/F 46

Men Club Throw F 31/32/51

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVLADISLAV FROLOVRussia34.18
SilverEVGENY DEMINRussia30.54
BronzeANDREY SACHKOVRussia21.90

Men discus 32/33/34

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldDMITRI BIBILOVRussia21.63 (659)
SilverABDULLA HAYAYEIUAE27.33 (584)
BronzeNIKITA OBLEPOVRussia24.7 (528)

Men discus 51/52

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVELIMIR SANDORCroatia17.45 (831)F52
SilverMIROSLAV MATICCroatia9.15 (740)F51
BronzeSERGEI TIKHONOVRussia8.88 (718)

Men discus 53/54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMARIJAN PRESECANCroatia14.29 (537)F53

Men discus 56/57

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldAshapatov AlexeyRussia39.75 (1656)F57
SilverPYTKOV ALEKSANDRRussia37.94 (1581)F56/57
BronzeYANG ZHANGChina37.35 (1556)F57

Men discus 57

MedalNameCountryResultClass

Men Discus Throw F 35/36/37

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldTomasz PAULINSKIPoland42.39 (976)F35
SilverPawel PIOTROWSKIPoland36.12 (893)F36
BronzeMINDAUGAS BILIUSLithuania46.06 (840)37

Men Discus Throw F 40/41

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldBartosz TYSZKOWSKIPoland44.84 (1011)F41
SilverMATIJA SOLUPCroatia21 (459)F40
BronzeGANGONDANAHALLI HANUMAIAHIndia14.05 (317)F 40

Men Discus Throw F 42

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldDECHKO OVCHAROVBulgaria40.18F 42
SilverCHAU VUONGVietnam35.58F42
BronzeWESLEY SILVA RODRIGUES DA CRUZBrazil32.50F42

Men Discus Throw F 44/46

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldProkhorov NikitaRussia48.77 (1102)F46
SilverRAVIL MANSURBAYEVKazakhstan37.44 (846)F46
BronzeANDRIUS SKUJALithuania35.61 (805)46

Men Discus Throw F 55

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRUZHDI RUZHDIBulgaria36.52F 55
SilverMUSTAFA YUSEINOVBulgaria35.58F 55
BronzeALEKSANDR SPITCINRussia32.68

Men high jump 42

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldLukasz MAMCZARZPoland178T42
SilverHOSANAGARA NAGARAJEGOWDAIndia169F 42
BronzeJAROSLAWSKI MARCELPoland148F42

Men high jump 44/47

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMaciej LEPIATOPoland2.05 (1220)T44
SilverBotvich IvanRussia175 (862)T47
BronzeFLORIN COJOCRomania170 (837)T47

Men javelin 36/37/40

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldLyashchenko AlexandrRussia45.37 (909)F37
SilverPawel PIOTROWSKIPoland38.62 (881)F36
BronzeShkulka YanRussia29.94 (624)F40

Men javelin 42

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldROKKADAR THIPPESWAMYIndia45.10F 42
SilverDerik SCHUTTESouth Africa44.65F42
BronzeDECHKO OVCHAROVBulgaria42.62F 42

Men javelin 44

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldJONAS SPUDISLithuania51.1144
SilverVAN DUNG PHANVietnam42.66F44
BronzeRUFAT KHABIBULLINKazakhstan36.00T/F44

Men javelin 46

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldProkhorov NikitaRussia46.20F46
SilverCIPRIAN BARAIANRomania37.51T/F46/47
BronzeANDRIUS SKUJALithuania34.8446

Men Javelin Throw F 33/34/54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKuznetsov AlexeyRussia26.79 (908)F54
SilverDMITRI BIBILOVRussia13.12 (532)
BronzeVAN TUNG VOVietnam21.32 (518)F34

Men Javelin Throw F 55

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMUSTAFA YUSEINOVBulgaria29.13F 55
SilverRAMUNAS VERBAVICIUSLithuania25.6255
BronzeGEORGI KIRYAKOVBulgaria22.25F 55

Men Javelin Throw F 56/57

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldAleksi KirjonenFinland28.29 (1431)F56
SilverALEKSANDR PYTKOVRussia31.93 (1407)
BronzeYANG ZHANGChina31.87 (1404)F57

Men long jump 35/36

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldTorsunov EvgeniiRussia5.81T36
SilverRODRIGO PARREIRA DA SILVABrazil5.39T36 / F36
BronzeMARCIN MIELCZAREKPoland5.11

Men long jump 37/38

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKobesov ChermenRussia6.08 (993)T37
SilverVLADISLAV BARINOVRussia5.81 (949)
BronzePoroshin AndreiRussia5.77 (924)T38

Men long jump 42/44

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldIzbasarov DiiasRussia6.07 (974)T42
SilverAleshkin VadimRussia6.44 (858)T44
BronzeMaciej LEPIATOPoland6.30 (839)T44

Men Long Jump F 46

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMIHAIL HRISTOVBulgaria6.52T/F 46
SilverFLORIN COJOCRomania6.07T47
BronzeRENNY PACHECOVenezuela5.98T47

Men Relay 4х100 m T 35/38

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRUSSIA (VDOVIN, SAFRONOV POROSHIN, SHVETSOV)Russia44.94
SilverRUSSIA (TORSUNOV, KALASHIN, BARINOV, KOZAEV)Russia47.64

Men Relay 4х100 m T 42/47

MedalNameCountryResultClass

Men shot put 32/34

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVLADISLAV FROLOVRussia9.20 (881)
SilverNIKITA OBLEPOVRussia9.79 (744)
BronzeABDULLA HAYAYEIUAE8.71 (662)

Men shot put 33

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMalykh EvgeniyRussia11.86F33
SilverKhrupin AleksandrRussia11.31F33
BronzeDMITRI BIBILOVRussia7.57

Men shot put 52/53/54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKashaev StanislavRussia9.09 (889)F53/52
SilverMARIJAN PRESECANCroatia6.64 (761)F53
BronzeIGOR ROGOVRussia7.57 (734)F54

Men shot put 55

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRUZHDI RUZHDIBulgaria11.80F 55
SilverLech STOLTMANPoland11.04F55
BronzeRAMUNAS VERBAVICIUSLithuania10.0055

Men shot put 56-57

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldAshapatov AlexeyRussia13.87 (1987)F57
SilverAleksi KirjonenFinland12.54 (1959)F56
BronzePYTKOV ALEKSANDRRussia11.59 (1660)F56/57

Men Shot Put F 35/36

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldElmin AlexanderRussia13.38 (1081)F35
SilverSviridov VladimirRussia15.24 (1074)F36
BronzeTomasz PAULINSKIPoland12.56 (1015)F35

Men Shot Put F 37

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMINDAUGAS BILIUSLithuania14.7637
SilverLesnykh AlexeyRussia13.44F37
BronzeDONATAS DUNDZYSLithuania13.0937

Men Shot Put F 40/41

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldBartosz TYSZKOWSKIPoland13.36 (1013)F41
SilverDushkin DmitryRussia10.44 (722)F40
BronzeShkulka YanRussia8.38 (580)F40

Men Shot Put F 42

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldWESLEY SILVA RODRIGUES DA CRUZBrazil12.29 F42
SilverSURJEET SINGHIndia11.06
BronzeDECHKO OVCHAROVBulgaria11.01F 42

Men Shot Put F 42/44/46

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldProkhorov NikitaRussia15.37 (980)F46
SilverRAVIL MANSURBAYEVKazakhstan13.39 (854)F46
BronzeANDRIUS SKUJALithuania12.54 (799)46

Women 100 m 35/36

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldXIA ZHOUChina14.97 (1097)T35
SilverSviridova ElenaRussia14.27 (1080)T36
BronzeSakhibzadaeva AygyulRussia15.12 (963)T36

Women 100 m 37

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldSapozhnikova AnnaRussia14.24T37
SilverFekolina ZhannaRussia14.88T37
BronzeLANGER MARTAPoland15.00T37

Women 100 m 42/44/46

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldMIKHAILOVA EKATERINARussia14.07 (918)T42/44/46
SilverNAIBYS MORILLOVenezuela13.80 (796)T47
BronzeXIAHONG WANGChina15.06 (780)T44

Women 100 m 47

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldRodomakina NikolRussia12.49T47
SilverAlicja FIODOROWPoland12.61T47
BronzeSoloveva AnastasiaRussia13.37T47

Women 100 m 53/54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldAmanda KotajaFinland16.64 (901)T54
SilverLAIJU WENChina18.50 (754)T53
BronzeGULIAEVA IRINARussia18.71 (691)Т 53/54

Women 1500 m 52/53/54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldJING MAChina3.29.45T54
SilverGULIAEVA IRINARussia4.10.45Т 53/54
BronzeSVETLANA KONOVALOVARussia4.31.72

Women 200 m T 35/36/37/38

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldXIA ZHOUChina29.48 (1246)T35
SilverSviridova ElenaRussia29.52 (1058)T36
BronzeSapozhnikova AnnaRussia29.42 (958)T37

Women 200 m T 44/46/47

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldAlicja FIODOROWPoland26.12 (936)T47
SilverXIAHONG WANGChina30.38 (821)T44
BronzeSoloveva AnastasiaRussia28.07 (801)T47

Women 200 m T 52/54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldAmanda KotajaFinland31.00T54
SilverGULIAEVA IRINARussia36.69Т 53/54
BronzeYU-LIEN CHENChinese Taipei37.28T54

Women 400 m 52/53/54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldJING MAChina54.91 (999)T54
SilverFANG GAOChina56.24 (952)T53
BronzeAmanda KotajaFinland57.97 (893)T54

Women 400 m 37/44/47

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldTrushnikova EvgeniyaRussia1.04.68 (1030)T37
SilverSoloveva AnastasiaRussia1.02.72 (835)T47
BronzeXIAHONG WANGChina1.14.20 (682)T44

Women 5000 m T 54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldYAWEI JINChina14.46.46T54

Women 800 m T 53/54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldFANG GAOChina2.16.35 (611)T53
SilverSVETLANA KONOVALOVARussia3.00.35 (167)
BronzeGULIAEVA IRINARussia3.15.10 (78)Т 53/54

Women Club Throw F 32/51

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldEKATERINA POTAPOVARussia12.20

Women Discus Throw F 32/33/34/51

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldEKATERINA POTAPOVARussia7.47 (1135)
SilverAISHAH ALKHAALDIUAE10.02 (588)
BronzeTHURAYA ALZAABIUAE13.06 (518)

Women Discus Throw F 36/37/40/41/44/46

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVertinskaya IrinaRussia28.69 (862)F37
SilverKELLY BARRETO PEIXOTOBrazil18.68 (654)F41
BronzeMARYAM ALMATROOSHIUAE24.56 (583)

Women Discus Throw F 54/55/57

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldDANIELA TODOROVABulgaria15.18 (2184)F 55
SilverSEMENOVA NADEGHDARussia14.40 (2071)F55/57
BronzeSIHAM ALRASHEEDYUAE22.06 (1502)

Women javelin 37/44/46/47

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKatarzyna PIEKARTPoland35.35 (986)F/T46
SilverNAIBYS MORILLOVenezuela31.00 (865)T47
BronzeMARYAM ALMATROOSHIUAE30.10 (840)

Women Javelin Throw F 33/34/54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldBogacheva MariyaRussia16.10 (900)F54
SilverAISHAH ALKHAALDIUAE8.99 (744)
BronzeIVANOVA DARIARussia10.99 (428)F33/34

Women Javelin Throw F 56/57

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldDANIELA TODOROVABulgaria17.70 (1687)F 55
SilverYAPING FENGChina16.81 (1426)F56
BronzeTHI LAN THANH NGOVietnam14.02 (1336)F55

Women long jump 37/42/46/47

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldFekolina ZhannaRussia4.79 (1089)T37
SilverSapozhnikova AnnaRussia4.31 (980)T37
BronzeLANGER MARTAPoland4.29 (975)T37

Women Relay 4х100 m T 35/38

MedalNameCountryResultClass

Women Relay 4х100 m T 42/47

MedalNameCountryResultClass

Women shot put 33/34

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKrivenok SvetlanaRussia5.62 (909)F33
SilverIAKIBCHUK TATIANARussia4.56 (737)F33/34
BronzeIVANOVA DARIARussia6.28 (656)F33/34

Women shot put 54

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldBogacheva MariyaRussia6.93F54
SilverTHI TU TRANVietnam4.39F54
BronzeMANJULAIndia2.49F54

Women shot put 55/57

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldDANIELA TODOROVABulgaria7.03 (1617)F 55
SilverIVANKA KOLEVABulgaria8.19 (1555)F 57
BronzeSEMENOVA NADEGHDARussia6.31 (1452)F55/57

Women Shot Put F 36/37

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldVertinskaya IrinaRussia12.04 (1029)F37
SilverBronskaia AidaRussia8.35 (798)F36
BronzeSONIIA EL KATAEBRussia5.88 (562)

Women Shot Put F 40/41/44/46

MedalNameCountryResultClass
GoldKELLY BARRETO PEIXOTOBrazil7.51 (762)F41
SilverMARYAM ALMATROOSHIUAE8.41 (705)
BronzeULIANA PODPALNAYARussia4.85 (492)

Протоколы соревнований