Мобильная версия сайта
Версия сайта для слабовидящих
Паралимпийский комитет России
личный кабинет

China

Gold




NameResultSportsDisciplineRecordClass
YANG Yang4:15.27Swimming200 m Freestyle Men S1-S2
HANHUA Li3:20.01Swimming200 m Freestyle Men S3
DONG Lu3:18.78Swimming200 m Individual Medley Women SМ5-SМ6
XIA ZHOU14.97 (1097)AthleticsWomen 100 m 35/36
MAODANG Song2:36.40Swimming200 m Individual Medley Men SМ8
LINGLING Song5:53.15Swimming400 m Freestyle Women S6
JING MA3.29.45AthleticsWomen 1500 m 52/53/54
JING MA54.91 (999)AthleticsWomen 400 m 52/53/54
YINAN Wang4:44.87Swimming400 m Freestyle Men S7-S8
YAZHU Feng2:22.43Swimming100 m Backstroke Women S1-S2
YING Zhang1:23.27Swimming100 m Backstroke Women S6-S7
YANG Yang2:04.37Swimming100 m Backstroke Men S1-S2
XIAOBING Liu1:06.67Swimming100 m Backstroke Men S9
XIA ZHOU29.48 (1246)AthleticsWomen 200 m T 35/36/37/38
DONG Lu0:39.37 - 755 POINTSwimming50 m Butterfly Women S1-S7
LINGLING Song1:48.27Swimming100 m Breaststroke Women SВ4-SВ5
FANG GAO2.16.35 (611)AthleticsWomen 800 m T 53/54
China (Chen Yegang, Cheng Changjie, Huang Tianci)5ArcheryRecurve Men Open Team
YANG Yang0:59.19Swimming50 m Backstroke Men S1-S2
GUOFEN Meng0:52.69 - 1200 POINTSwimming50 m Backstroke Women S1-S5
YAWEI JIN14.46.46AthleticsWomen 5000 m T 54
MAODANG Song1:01.69Swimming100 m Butterfly Men S8-S9
LINGLING Song0:37.79Swimming50 m Freestyle Women S5-S6
HANHUA Li0:46.89Swimming50 m Freestyle Men S3
HUILIAN YAN6ArcheryWomen’s Individual Recurve Open



Silver




NameResultSportsDisciplineRecordClass
YING Zhang3:12.65Swimming200 m Individual Medley Women SМ7-SМ8
LAIJU WEN18.50 (754)AthleticsWomen 100 m 53/54
FANG GAO56.24 (952)AthleticsWomen 400 m 52/53/54
YAJING Huang1:24.21Swimming100 m Backstroke Women S6-S7
GUOFEN Meng1:47.92-739 POINTSwimming100 m Freestyle Women S1-S5
YAJING Huang1:14.55Swimming100 m Freestyle Women S6-S7
YINAN Wang1:02.36Swimming100 m Freestyle Men S8
YAZHU Feng4:47.10-125 POINTSwimming200 m Freestyle Women S1-3
HANHUA Li0:53.00Swimming50 m Backstroke Men S3
XIAHONG WANG30.38 (821)AthleticsWomen 200 m T 44/46/47
China (Chen Minyi, Ai Xinliang)153ArcheryCompound Open Mixed Team
YAZHU Feng1:04.59 - 928 POINTSwimming50 m Backstroke Women S1-S5
YAPING FENG16.81 (1426)AthleticsWomen Javelin Throw F 56/57
JUAN Bai0:48.62 - 632 POINTSwimming50 m Freestyle Women S1-S4
XINLIANG AI141ArcheryMen’s Individual Compound Open
YINAN Wang0:26.92Swimming50 m Freestyle Men S8
China (Zhang Ying, Song Lingling, Lu Dong, Huang Yajing)5:58.14SwimmingMedley Relay 4 х 100 m Women
HUILI HUANG2ArcheryWomen’s Individual Recurve Open



Bronze




NameResultSportsDisciplineRecordClass
YANG HU16.38AthleticsMen 100 m 54
XIAHONG WANG15.06 (780)AthleticsWomen 100 m 42/44/46
CHINA (Li Hanhua, Liu Xiaobing, Wang Yinan, Song Maodang4:55.85SwimmingRelay 4 х 100 m Freestyle Men
CHINA (Song Lingling, Zhang Ying, Lu Dong, Huang Yajing)5:20.33SwimmingRelay 4 х 100 m Freestyle Women
XIAHONG WANG1.14.20 (682)AthleticsWomen 400 m 37/44/47
MAODANG Song1:07.49Swimming100 m Freestyle Men S8
YANG ZHANG37.35 (1556)AthleticsMen discus 56/57
JUAN Bai1:44.25Swimming100 m Freestyle Women S1-S5
LINGLING Song1:18.83Swimming100 m Freestyle Women S6-S7
YANG ZHANG31.87 (1404)AthleticsMen Javelin Throw F 56/57
YAZHU Feng1:05.47 - 559 POINTSwimming50 m Freestyle Women S1-S4
China (Liu Xiaobing, Song Maodang, Wang Yinan, Li Yanhua)5:16.03SwimmingMedley Relay 4 х 100 m Men
ZHUO YAN2ArcheryWomen’s Individual Recurve Open